Alei Tzion United - London, England

Amsterdam Jewish Community - Amsterdam, Holland

Agoeda of Antwerp - Antwerp, Belgium

Barnet & District United - London, England

Bais Medrash Ateres Shloime - Brooklyn, NY

Beit Kenesset Etzion - Ra’anana

Beth Abraham - Teaneck, NJ

Beth Jacob - San Diego, CA

Birmingham Central Synagogue - Birmingham, England

Chabad of Boca Raton - Boca Raton, FL

Chabad of Golden Beach - Miami Beach, FL

Chabad Russian Center - Miami Beach, FL

Claremont Wynberg Hebrew Congregation - Cape Town, South Africa

Cockfosters & N. Southgate United - London, England

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash - London, England

Dublin Hebrew Congregation - Dublin, Ireland

Edgware Yeshurun Synagogue - London, England

Gibraltar Jewish Community - Gibraltar

Glasgow Community - Glasgow, Scotland

Hamstead Garden Suburb Synagogue - London, England

Hale & District Hebrew Congregation - Manchester, England

Highgate Synagogue Cottage - London, England

Israelitische Religionsgesellschaft (IRG) - Basel, Switzerland

Jewish Learning Center - Sydney, Australia

Kesher - London, England

Liverpool Jewish Community - Liverpool, England

Mill Hill United - London, England

North Hendon Adass - London, England

North Shore Synagogue - Sydney, Australia

Ohr Yisrael Federation - Borehamwood, England

Plainview Synagogue - Plainview, NY

Potters Bar United - Potters Bar, England

Rodfei Shalom - San Antonio, TX

Shaarei Torah - Melbourne, Australia

Shaare Hayim - Hale, England

Shaare Tefillah - Dallas, TX

Stanmore United - London, England

Toras Chaim (New Hendon Beis Hamedrash) - London, England

Whitefield Hebrew Congregation - Manchester, England

Yad Charutzim Sefardi Synagogue - Ramat Gan, Israel

Young Israel of Avenue K - Brooklyn, NY

Young Israel of Skokie - Skokie, IL

 


 

Akiva School - Detroit, MI

Arie Crown - Skokie, IL

ASHAR - Monsey, NY

Ateres Yaakov - Lawrence, NY

Bais Mikra - Monsey, NY

Beis Chaya Mushka - New City, NY

Beis Yaakov High School for Girls - Manchester, England

Beth Rivkah - Melbourne, Australia

Carmel School - Perth, Australia

Gibraltar Boys Secondary School - Gibraltar

Gibraltar Girls High School - Gibraltar

Hasmonean High School for Boys - London, England

Hasmonean High School for Girls - London, England

Ilan High School - Deal, NJ

Immanuel College - Bushey, England

Instituto Alberto Einstein - Panama City, Panama

Jüdische Schule Noam - Zürich, Switzerland

King David High School - Liverpool, England

King David High School - Johannesburg, South Africa

Kushner Academy - Livingstone, NJ

Levine Academy - Dallas, TX

Lubavitch Foundation - London, England

Maimonides High School - Amsterdam, Holland

Masada College - Sydney, Australia

Mekor Hatorah - Lakewood, NJ

Menorah High School for Boys - London, England

Mesorah Girls High School - Dallas, TX

Mesivta of Manchester - Manchester, England

Moriah School - Sydney, Australia

Novominsk Yeshiva - Brooklyn, NY

Rav Teitz Mesivta Academy - Elizabeth, NJ

SAR - Riverdale, NY

Shaarei Arozim - Monsey, NY

Tiferes High School for Girls - London, England

Torah Academy - Baltimore, MD

Torah V'daas - Brooklyn, NY

Ulpana Beit Rivka - Kfar Chabad, Israel

Yavneh Academy - Paramus, NJ

Yavneh College - Melbourne, Australia

Yerushalayim Torah Academy - Jerusalem, Israel

Yeshiva Centre - Melbourne, Australia

Yeshiva of Far Rockaway - Far Rockaway, NY

Yeshiva of Flatbush - Brooklyn, NY

Yeshiva Tiferes Tzvi - Chicago, IL

Yeshivat Noam - Paramus, NJ

Yesodei Hatorah High School for Girls - London, England

Yesodei Hatorah Yeshiva - Melbourne, Australia

Yesodey Hatorah for Girls - Antwerp, Belgium

 

Gibraltar Talmud Torah Primary School - Gibraltar

Kadimah Primary School - Auckland, New Zealand

Yesodey Hatorah for Boys - Melbourne, Australia

Yesodei Hatorah Yeshiva - Antwerp, Belgium

Yeshivas Toras Emes - North Miami, FL

 


 

Derech, Ohr Somayach - Jerusalem, Israel

Lev HaTorah - Bet Shemesh, Israel

Kerem B'Yavneh - Kerem B'Yavneh, Israel

Sha'alvim - Sha'alvim, Israel

Shalem Yeshiva - Jerusalem, Israel

Tiferet Yerushalayim - Jerusalem, Israel

Yeshiva Ketana of Panama - Panama City, Panama

 

Be'er Miriam (Yesodei Hatorah) - London, England

Bais Soroh Shneirer - Manchester, England

Machon Maayan - Bet Shemesh, Israel

Midreshet Eshel - Jerusalem, Israel

Midreshet Lindenbaum - Jerusalem, Israel

Midreshet Shmuel - Jerusalem, Israel

Nishmat - Jerusalem, Israel

Beth Rivkah - Melbourne, Australia

Instituto Alberto Einstein - Panama City, Panama

Gibraltar Jewish Schools - Gibraltar

Jerusalem Kollel - Jerusalem, Israel

Kadimah School - Auckland, New Zealand

Matan - Jerusalem, Israel

Ner Le'elef - Jerusalem, Israel

Ohr Lagolah, Ohr Somayach - Jerusalem, Israel

 

 

Birthright (Taglit) - Jerusalem, Israel

Camp Emes (Yeshivas Midrash Shmuel) - Jerusalem, Israel

Camp Sdei Chemed Boys - Telz Stone, Israel

Camp Sdei Chemed Girls - Jerusalem, Israel

Chabad Lunch and Learn - Miami, FL

DePaul University - Chicago, IL

Emunah - Petach Tikva, Israel

Jewish Federation of North America - Corpus Christi, TX

Jewish Federation of North America - Wichita, KS

Jewish Heritage Center, Netanya College - Netanya, Israel

Keshet - Jerusalem, Israel

Margoliot Tours - Eilat, Israel

MTA - Jerusalem, Israel

Nefesh Yehudi - Hertzlia, Israel

OTZMA (MASA Year Program) - Jerusalem, Israel

OU Israel Center - Jerusalem, Israel

Raye Freedman Library - Auckland, New Zealand

Real Life Israel (Sachlav Masa) - Jerusalem, Israel

Schomre Torah - Basel, Switzerland

Shevet, Young Judea - Bat Yam, Israel

South Hampstead Young Leadership - London, England

Stony Brook University - Stony Brook, NY

TVI - Bnei Akiva's leadership summer seminar - Kibbutz Migdal Oz, Israel